?

Log in

 
 
12 July 2011 @ 10:11 am
Inoo Kei JUMPaper July 11, 2011  
ATTENTION:
Before you read, please follow the rules. If you want to share this article/video to your friend or other fans, please feel free to link back my journal. But please don't repost or re-translate my translation. That's rude, you know! Moreover if you admit my translation as yours, where's your manner? Keep translation alive with no repost and no re-translating!

I have translated the newest JUMPaper
At this time, Inoo Kei's turn.
He talked about hot summer..
and he give messages for every JUMP members too..
Even he made a hidden message for Ryutaro!
See how sweet this person!
Thanks to ohsojuicy21 for BETA-english!
enjoy this!

Inoo Kei JUMPaper 
July 11, 2011


 

Secret message for Ryutaro...Collapse )
 
 
Current Mood: bouncybouncy
 
 
 
ai_yuyanai_yuyan on July 12th, 2011 02:40 pm (UTC)
O.O KEI!!! <333
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 02:43 pm (UTC)
<3333
yama_pyon on July 12th, 2011 03:02 pm (UTC)
aww that is absolutely adorable ♥
thanks for the translation, it just made my day
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 03:04 pm (UTC)
you're welcome...^^
Just call me  fiz-chan <3fiz_autumn on July 12th, 2011 03:30 pm (UTC)
Thank u for sharing..XDDDD
Inoo is soooo sweet.. :3
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 03:42 pm (UTC)
you're welcome...^^
megumilk on July 12th, 2011 03:35 pm (UTC)

伊野ちゃん、まじ神!ありがとう。 こんなに感動するとか思わなかったよ。 そして、英語でJUMPaperをupしてくださるあなたへ。 私は岡本担で、英語の勉強を頑張っているので、本当に為になります。 ありがとうございます^^ これからもJUMPを応援していきましょう!! 私は日本のJUMPファンとして、あなたのように海外のJUMPファンの助けになれるようになりたいです☆
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 03:52 pm (UTC)
Re: ☆
あの人は賢いの~私も最初でびっくりしたぇど感動した。実際的にJUMPは龍太郎をまだ支えるということです。、この事実を知るので、私はほんまに嬉しいでがんす。じゃっけ私はずっとJUMPを応援していきたいと思います。

私は全力であなたの英語の勉強のことを応援しますよ~
いい結果を願っています。これからも、頑張ってくださいませ!応援するぞ!^o^
icecandyhsjicecandyhsj on July 12th, 2011 03:44 pm (UTC)
awwww Kei is just so sweet ;-: he's bringing me to tears.

i love how Jump support each other through thick and thin <333
thank you for sharing this!! ^^
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 03:53 pm (UTC)
you're welcome...^^
etonlovejpetonialovejap on July 12th, 2011 04:02 pm (UTC)
INOOOOOOOO <3 SELF-OBSESSED :PPP
"Hikaru!! I guess I have become an Ikemen since a long time ago. I’m looking forward for Ikemen Desu Ne."

I WANT TO WATCH SMURFSMURFSMURFSMURFSMURF!!!
HAHAHA. SOUND SO WRONG WITH YOU AND YABUUUU.

dude, you are sooooo smartt!! really hope ryu will come back soooonnn


THANKS FOR YOUR TRANSLATION <3 OVER!
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 04:42 pm (UTC)
you're welcome...^^
zachii26zachii26 on July 12th, 2011 04:08 pm (UTC)
uwahh~ inoo-chan!!
that's really sweet of you! ♥ :3
thanks for sharing! ^^
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 04:31 pm (UTC)
you're welcome...^^
mina_fitzerald: yamachan2mina_fitzerald on July 12th, 2011 05:14 pm (UTC)
I've just read it yesterday, the japanese one, and I can only understand the message he gave to Morimoto. It makes me feel warm ~ Inoo is really sweet >///<
Somehow I think his title "Over?" just like a question that he took the answer at "no" already...
Yeah~ JUMP is somehow his 2nd home ne ; ;"

Hope all those mess will end soon and Morimoto will come back again >///<
JUMP please stay strong TT^TT"
mina_fitzerald: yamachan2mina_fitzerald on July 12th, 2011 05:15 pm (UTC)
Ah~ thank you for the translation~ ^^
Otsukaresamadeshita! ^^
(no subject) - kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 05:23 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 05:22 pm (UTC) (Expand)
sookeisookei on July 12th, 2011 05:17 pm (UTC)
thankyou!!!!! and thank you inoo for your message. JUMPS bond is amazing!
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 05:21 pm (UTC)
you're welcome...^^
Karinaizzerj on July 12th, 2011 07:01 pm (UTC)
that was so sweet!! i am really happy they really support him =) i als on want ryu to comeback soon!
inoo is so smart and cute ♥
and i wonder what yabu does with his hand xD
thank you for this!! =D
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 07:16 pm (UTC)
YABU MOLESTS INOO OF COURSE...XDDD

you're welcome..^^
senchan.abytz †: tottsu picking on yamadatodsen on July 12th, 2011 07:40 pm (UTC)
thank you! such a sweet and clever message from Inoo :')
kenken18kenken18 on July 13th, 2011 01:44 am (UTC)
you're welcome....^^
lizee_animelizee_anime on July 12th, 2011 08:07 pm (UTC)
Gosh~

Inoo-chan, your sooo~ sweet and that I was really touched...
huhuhu...

It really made me cry to know that the 9-JUMP still wants Ryuu...
Ryuu, hope you'll come back soon...

Inoo-chan, you're the BEST....My ichiban~
kenken18kenken18 on July 13th, 2011 01:50 am (UTC)
he is very sweet naaaaaa
shouie: daddy~holderofkeys on July 12th, 2011 09:09 pm (UTC)
OMG~! this is the sweetest thing for me naa
huhuhu~ Kei!!! now i know you sure are smart and loving guy
thanks for the translation Andez... linking back your LJ ne ^^
kenken18kenken18 on July 13th, 2011 01:53 am (UTC)
you're welcome...^^
akiraaichiiakiraaichii on July 12th, 2011 10:41 pm (UTC)
thanks for sharing ^ w ^
aww my ichiban cares about my second ichiban <3 ^ w ^
inoo-chan is so sweet ^^ very clever <3 i miss ryuu-chan more now (ÓwÒ)


i actually started laughing when inoo-chan talked about yabu's hand xDD
~i keep rewording my comment because when i look at other comments..they wrote exact same >.< dont want to write the same..oh well hehe ^^~
kenken18kenken18 on July 13th, 2011 01:55 am (UTC)
you're welcome...^^
i believe ryuu would come back!

ahahahah..
no problem if your thought is the same with others..XD
Yabu is pervert nee..XD
Chunimochi18 on July 12th, 2011 11:17 pm (UTC)
Hwaaaaa Inoo...
Mau nangis saya baca hidden msg mu... T.T
Ryu pasti kembali! itu pasti...
Teremakasih for translation :)
kenken18kenken18 on July 13th, 2011 01:55 am (UTC)
sama-sama...^^
taiyonoworldtaiyonoworld on July 12th, 2011 11:19 pm (UTC)
AHH OMW Kei is soooo sweet!!!! Thanks so much for sharing!!!!!
kenken18kenken18 on July 13th, 2011 01:55 am (UTC)
you're welcome....^^
yamachuyamachu on July 13th, 2011 01:40 am (UTC)
when i read this, rasanya mw nangis gw.. gw ngerti rasanya kehilangan tmn se geng gt :(
i love jump... <3
anyway, thanks for translating :)
kenken18kenken18 on July 13th, 2011 01:56 am (UTC)
you're welcome...^^
JyunaHSJ: pic#110005407myduhsj on July 13th, 2011 04:23 am (UTC)
Inoo's so cute >.
kenken18kenken18 on July 13th, 2011 04:32 am (UTC)
yesssss
titieyara: hikka_onigishititieyara on July 13th, 2011 04:37 am (UTC)
inoo so sweet...
saya dtg berkunjung lagi

thanks for sharing
eh iya hebat bgt bisa nyadar hidden message nya...
mama inoo emang sayang ma anak2nya *plak
kenken18kenken18 on July 13th, 2011 04:52 am (UTC)
wah baru datenk lagi....XDDD

you're welcomeeeee
saya gtu loh...XDDD
(Deleted comment)
kenken18kenken18 on July 13th, 2011 04:52 am (UTC)
you're welcomeeee
fietha ☆fietha on July 13th, 2011 05:52 am (UTC)
INOO, I L U S M ♥

Serius, gw ngerasa bangga banget ama ini anak. Pinter banget sih dia kepikiran nulis pake masukin hidden message kayak gitu. Keren abis tau ngga! =)) Udah berasa kayak detektif ♥ AH INOO SO SWEET~
Bukti kalau JUMP masih butuh Ryuu di JUMP ♥

Anyway, Yabu bener-bener dan tangannya usil =)) doyan banget sih pegang2 pantat orang =))
Butuh pelampiasan tuh anak =)) kudu dicariin pacar =))

Tuh, pendek kan komen gw? :D
Oke, sankyuu for translating as always ♥
kenken18kenken18 on July 13th, 2011 10:22 am (UTC)
gw mikir nih anak bikin berapa lama ya nih jumpaper..
ga mungkin pas hari jumpaper dibuat...
makanya dia telat ngepos jumpaper...gara2 mikirin bikin kode kyk gini..XDDD

betul2...harus dicariin pacar..
jangan ampe ketagihan megang2 pantat cowok..LOL

pendek ga..ya..
well so^so...XDD

you're welcomeee
Kitkat Obordokitkatwazhir on July 13th, 2011 08:46 am (UTC)
Im not a HSJ fan but when i saw this, this really caught my attention!!! It's so sweet!! Thanks for posting!!
kenken18kenken18 on July 13th, 2011 10:17 am (UTC)
glad to hear that!!!

you're welcome...^^
hitsugaya0911hitsugaya0911 on July 13th, 2011 10:01 am (UTC)
Uwaah~~~ I like it~!! Especially how he hides the message for Ryutaro! How... Smart~!
I'm amazed on how observant you are to realize that message!!
YuP!! I agree with you! Ryutaro is needed for JUMP and JUMP still wants him to comeback!! ^^
Thanks for translating! :DD
kenken18kenken18 on July 13th, 2011 10:22 am (UTC)
ahahaha..
that's my duty to spread love for Ryutaro!! hohohoh
I believe Ryutaro would come back soon!

you're welcome...^^
「amaimuffin29」: テゴマス ♡ foreveramaimuffin29 on July 13th, 2011 11:11 am (UTC)
inoo is really nice
kenken18kenken18 on July 13th, 2011 02:20 pm (UTC)
yesssss
chaki kiRRitakirrita on July 13th, 2011 01:39 pm (UTC)
GOSH INOO!! he is so T______________________T
morimotoooooooooooo comeback soon babyyy!!!!! your Inoo momma miss you!!!
kenken18kenken18 on July 13th, 2011 02:21 pm (UTC)
IKR!! TT