?

Log in

 
 
12 July 2011 @ 10:11 am
Inoo Kei JUMPaper July 11, 2011  
ATTENTION:
Before you read, please follow the rules. If you want to share this article/video to your friend or other fans, please feel free to link back my journal. But please don't repost or re-translate my translation. That's rude, you know! Moreover if you admit my translation as yours, where's your manner? Keep translation alive with no repost and no re-translating!

I have translated the newest JUMPaper
At this time, Inoo Kei's turn.
He talked about hot summer..
and he give messages for every JUMP members too..
Even he made a hidden message for Ryutaro!
See how sweet this person!
Thanks to ohsojuicy21 for BETA-english!
enjoy this!

Inoo Kei JUMPaper 
July 11, 2011


 

Secret message for Ryutaro...Collapse )
 
 
Current Mood: bouncybouncy
 
 
 
ilovekeiinooilovekeiinoo on July 12th, 2011 11:00 am (UTC)
damn ! crying because inoo is just so sweet ! T^T
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 01:08 pm (UTC)
this is makes me touched too..huhuhu
ladysayoriladysayori on July 12th, 2011 11:04 am (UTC)
I'm so touch with Inoo's message for Ryutaro! ( * . * ) I'm seriously crying now T_T
Since Ryutaro's suspension, I've been wondering what the other members' opinions are, but I guess the agency had already forbid them to say anything about it, so I salute Inoo for sending even a secret message! Now that's my niban! :)

Chii is so thoughtful for being the first one to greet Inoo on his birthday! Haha! LOL. Inoo became an ikemen long ago. Okay, Inoo~ Whatever you say! XD

Thanks for translating! ♥
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 01:20 pm (UTC)
Inoo is genius to find this way..ohohoho

yoU're welcome...^^
arshavarshav on July 12th, 2011 11:16 am (UTC)
woooow,, inoo-mama~
this is brilliant!!!!!
and come back soon BakaRyuu,, everybody need you :(
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 01:20 pm (UTC)
I believe Ryutaro would come back!!
(no subject) - arshav on July 12th, 2011 01:50 pm (UTC) (Expand)
ryokoyamada on July 12th, 2011 11:23 am (UTC)
awww. it's very sweet. I LOVE IT!!!
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 01:21 pm (UTC)
I love it too!
Jane Kudoufantasyyuki on July 12th, 2011 11:23 am (UTC)
amazing inoo!! :')

thank you andez-san!^^
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 01:23 pm (UTC)
you're welcome...^^
(Deleted comment)
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 01:25 pm (UTC)
IKR!!!!
reyahh321reyahh321 on July 12th, 2011 11:49 am (UTC)
*BOWS DOWN TO INOO AND ANDEZ-SAMA*
kenken18: PEACE!kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 01:25 pm (UTC)
HOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHO
iejaieja88 on July 12th, 2011 12:12 pm (UTC)
Inoo~~~ You're too kind and sweet...
Ryu-chan, ganbatte...
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 01:26 pm (UTC)
i believe Ryutaro would be come back!
(no subject) - ieja88 on July 12th, 2011 02:41 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 02:43 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ieja88 on July 12th, 2011 02:46 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Ryana [ リヤナ ]daikishlicious on July 12th, 2011 12:31 pm (UTC)
Yay~ Somebody translated Inoo's JUMPaper!! ♥

"Mo-ri-mo-to ha-ya-ku ka-e-tte-ko-i yo, OVER?" -- KYAAAAAAAAAA!! Inoo!! You are so sweet!! I love you~ XD
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 01:27 pm (UTC)
yes, he is too sweet naaaa
mirashugaahkeisuke_chan182 on July 12th, 2011 12:35 pm (UTC)
OMG INOO X_X
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 01:27 pm (UTC)
he is too sweet nee...huhuhu
hayaku: supporthsjryutaromint_hayaku on July 12th, 2011 12:57 pm (UTC)
I'm all teary right now reading his hidden message for Ryutaro.. :') And THANKS TO YOU FOR FINDING IT!!! \(>w<)/ Thanks for translating~!
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 01:28 pm (UTC)
you're welcome neee...^^
ravy_ry39ravy_ry39 on July 12th, 2011 12:57 pm (UTC)
OMG Inoo, too sweet ♥
It's so good to see they love each other like that (((:

Thank youu!! :D
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 01:28 pm (UTC)
yoU're welcome...^^
PiKathChii~kathy_paco on July 12th, 2011 01:07 pm (UTC)
uwaaaaaaa~!! <3 <3 kei is soooo sweeet!!!! love him~!! ^_^
it's so cool that people notice such hidden messages..sugoi~! :)
thanks for sharing! otsukare~ ^_^

uhmm~ anyway, i just have a small question, where can you read the jumpaper??
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 01:29 pm (UTC)
yoU're welcome.


I live in Japan.
(no subject) - kathy_paco on July 12th, 2011 01:42 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 01:44 pm (UTC) (Expand)
brenda000brenda000 on July 12th, 2011 01:13 pm (UTC)
aww.. inoo so sweet =)
member ai
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 01:29 pm (UTC)
yessss
yosiiyosii on July 12th, 2011 01:18 pm (UTC)
Inoo is soooo SWEET T____T ( touched)

I hope ryuu will back soon </3 thank u so much ^^
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 01:31 pm (UTC)
you're welcome...^^
tricia: Masaki || entry #3ciachan on July 12th, 2011 01:19 pm (UTC)
omg this is sweet... thank you for sharing :D
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 01:31 pm (UTC)
you're welcome...^^
jena17jena17 on July 12th, 2011 01:23 pm (UTC)
awww....so sweet!!!! and so kind!!!
i can't help but say it out loud and then my brothers are wondering on what i am reading....
i told them about inoo's secret message and they were like....."ok...." hehe XD (how mean.XD)

thanks for translating again!..
it's been a long time since i've read your translations....
sorry for that.....i'm just too busy with school...=) (moreover, my brothers are always using the internet..XD haha)

thanks again!!! =)
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 01:37 pm (UTC)
ahahahaha..because they are don't have interest with this..XD

you're welcome..^^
no problem ne, school is first priority..ganbatte! comment if you have time neee
(no subject) - jena17 on July 12th, 2011 01:49 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 01:55 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - jena17 on July 12th, 2011 02:03 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 02:15 pm (UTC) (Expand)
tine028tine028 on July 12th, 2011 01:35 pm (UTC)
so sweet!!!

thank you so much for translating and sharing it :)
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 01:42 pm (UTC)
you're welcome...^^
MeSsy~messyboo on July 12th, 2011 01:37 pm (UTC)
inoo is such a nice friend ;___;

thanks for the translation *hugs*
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 01:43 pm (UTC)
you're welcome...^^
bluerose1523bluerose1523 on July 12th, 2011 01:42 pm (UTC)
awwww....that's why I love that dork so much! XD I hope ryu comes back soon~! JUMP won't be complete without him!

I can imagine him chasing after the keito-look-a-like,,,haha! he must have been really embarassed...:) and I spot Inoobu. XD

thanks so much for this sweet translation andez~ <3



kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 01:54 pm (UTC)
you're welcome..<333

I believe Ryutaro would come back soon!!
immortalsummerimmortalsummer on July 12th, 2011 01:45 pm (UTC)
"Morimoto!! Hayaku kaite koi yo!"

Inoo is just too sweet and darn clever. And Morimoto, I do hope you come back soon. OVER.
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 01:53 pm (UTC)
i hope so!
animecrazy2212animecrazy2212 on July 12th, 2011 01:48 pm (UTC)
Inoo is so sweet~
Thanks
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 01:52 pm (UTC)
you're welcome...^^
tsubasa_quilltsubasa_quill on July 12th, 2011 01:49 pm (UTC)
My GOD inoo you lil genius you!!!!!

Of course he will come back...Jump is incomplete without their baby <3

thank you so much for this...

Inoo is an absolute sweetheart....

P.s. Yabu what the....???
Yuto needs to control his hands too lol :P
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 01:55 pm (UTC)
you're welcome...^^

but Yabu used his hand for hentai...XD
(no subject) - tsubasa_quill on July 12th, 2011 02:10 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 02:32 pm (UTC) (Expand)
mochiuchimochiuchi on July 12th, 2011 01:58 pm (UTC)
Awww... Inoo :')

Saya terharu banget bacanya :'))

Tapi Inoo beneran pinter yak, ngasih pesannya aja hidden gitu :D

Thanks for sharing ^^
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 02:27 pm (UTC)
saya juga terharu..huhuhu

you're welcome...^^
mooceawmooceaw on July 12th, 2011 02:25 pm (UTC)
he is really so sweet people
>///////////<
i like this and wish jump with ryuu-chan
Thanks so much <3
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 02:32 pm (UTC)
you're welcome...^^