?

Log in

 
 
12 July 2011 @ 10:11 am
Inoo Kei JUMPaper July 11, 2011  
ATTENTION:
Before you read, please follow the rules. If you want to share this article/video to your friend or other fans, please feel free to link back my journal. But please don't repost or re-translate my translation. That's rude, you know! Moreover if you admit my translation as yours, where's your manner? Keep translation alive with no repost and no re-translating!

I have translated the newest JUMPaper
At this time, Inoo Kei's turn.
He talked about hot summer..
and he give messages for every JUMP members too..
Even he made a hidden message for Ryutaro!
See how sweet this person!
Thanks to ohsojuicy21 for BETA-english!
enjoy this!

Inoo Kei JUMPaper 
July 11, 2011


 

Secret message for Ryutaro...Collapse )
 
 
Current Mood: bouncybouncy
 
 
 
shii ^o^b0mii on July 12th, 2011 06:47 am (UTC)
THANKS FOR THE TRANSLATION & BETA!!!! ^.^
=') inoo i love you soooo much <3
i agree with his secret message!! ryu-chan please come back soon!!
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 08:10 am (UTC)
you're welcome...^^
awaywithepixiesawaywithepixies on July 12th, 2011 06:52 am (UTC)
That's so touching! I think I just fell for Inoo! Thanks for translating!
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 08:10 am (UTC)
you're welcome...^^
Tamarajumpfan128 on July 12th, 2011 06:53 am (UTC)
Thank you so much for sharing this! ^^
Inoo's hidden message almost made me cry :') He's so sweet~
And lol at his message to Yabu! Inoobu <3
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 08:17 am (UTC)
you're welcome...^^
massu_ko: Ryuu~~massu_ko on July 12th, 2011 06:54 am (UTC)
OMG GOOSEBUMPS!!!!*_________________*
WHY SO SWEET and smart INOO-CHAN???
I never thought of them as an OTP until now!! what's their namesqusih?? hmmm MorInoo?XDD

Yess Please comeback soon Ryutaro!!*__________*

Thank you!!:DDDD
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 08:19 am (UTC)
RyuuNoo??XDD
or InooMoto??XDD

AMEN!

you're welcome...^^
ynloverynlover on July 12th, 2011 07:04 am (UTC)
smart move! as expected from Inoo :)) HE'S SO SWEEEEET!!! I agree with inoo 100%!
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 08:20 am (UTC)
IKR?! <333
ruriruururiruu on July 12th, 2011 07:16 am (UTC)
waaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaahhhhhhhhhhh~ gw speechless
iiihhh sumpa gw terharu~ >.<
*tepok2 inoo*

inoo bae bgt si lwwwwww >.<

ehehhehe.. ngmng2 tangannya yabu ngapain inoo tuh????? xDDDDDDDDDDD
*curiga.curiga*
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 08:20 am (UTC)
megang pantatnya INoo pasti..
Yabu kan hobi megang pantat skrng..XDD
(no subject) - ruriruu on July 12th, 2011 08:25 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 08:33 am (UTC) (Expand)
vitong: prettyvitong on July 12th, 2011 07:36 am (UTC)
oh my genius sweetty caring man..
I love him more..
>.<
and I miss Ryuchan too,, come back soon Ryuu..
>.<

and lol for inoobu part..
kouchan is pervy indeed..
lol

btw, is it okay to link back here andezchan?

thank you for translating..^^
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 08:22 am (UTC)
yes, you can link back this entry..^^
please give me the link where you link back my entry...^^

you're welcomeeee
(no subject) - vitong on July 12th, 2011 09:03 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 12:53 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Shiho-chan: Hey! Say! JUMPshiho92 on July 12th, 2011 07:36 am (UTC)
INOOOOOOOO <333333333333
Thanks for translating this :)
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 08:22 am (UTC)
you're welcome...^^
Breeze_Loversummer_concerto on July 12th, 2011 07:52 am (UTC)
Inoo being the sweet guy as he is !
I love him so much !
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 08:22 am (UTC)
he is so sweet neeee
Clαυмαє • Seb • Maerrygoround  ♔: {Ryuu}maerrygoround on July 12th, 2011 07:53 am (UTC)
I HATELOVE INOO T_T
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 08:24 am (UTC)
he did a good job neee
(no subject) - maerrygoround on July 12th, 2011 11:06 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 01:03 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - maerrygoround on July 12th, 2011 01:09 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 01:25 pm (UTC) (Expand)
keiryeonewkeiryeonew on July 12th, 2011 08:06 am (UTC)
omg omg omg inooo! so nice of him!
hehe, thanks:D
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 08:22 am (UTC)
you're welcome...^^
hohumnehohumne on July 12th, 2011 08:26 am (UTC)
I was linked to this journal because of Inoo's hidden message to Ryutaro and I was touched, I got teary eyed. Inoo's so sweet. Thank you for translating and sharing this.
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 08:33 am (UTC)
you're welcome ne...^^
tunderstormdenisaroseno on July 12th, 2011 08:37 am (UTC)
THANK YOU SO MUCH FOR SHARING!!
After reading Yuya's jumpaper and now Inoo's jumpaper.... know that we still can have a big hope of the returning of Ryutaro :D
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 08:39 am (UTC)
you're welcome...^^

I believe Ryutaro would come back!!!
christinenath19christinenath19 on July 12th, 2011 09:19 am (UTC)
thank you..I knew the news bout ryuutaro yesterday.
I didn't expect that from him. No wonder when I watched hey3 JUMP
I thought that something's missing but dunno what - now I know Ryuu's missing.

I really don't want this kind of thing happen to YamaChii.
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 12:51 pm (UTC)
Yamachi won'T something like that because they know they are the center of attention..

and you're welcome...^^
ayana08ayana08 on July 12th, 2011 09:32 am (UTC)
how did you notice that???? your awsome!!!
i hope that ryutaro will come back soon
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 12:53 pm (UTC)
because I understand Japanese...XDD
daikimon: pic#110886705daikimon on July 12th, 2011 09:51 am (UTC)
AAAAAAAAAAAAAA INOO ISH REALLY SMART AND OF COURSE, SWEET <3

This is so touchy *tears*

Thank you so much for translating!! :D
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 12:54 pm (UTC)
you're welcome...^^
arisu_chan25arisu_chan25 on July 12th, 2011 09:53 am (UTC)
because he can't mention his name directly, Inoo-chan made a hidden message! <3 that guy is sweet~~ <3
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 12:55 pm (UTC)
IKR!!!
but I love his way..<333
bazam_sashabazam_sasha on July 12th, 2011 10:07 am (UTC)
If I can just cry right now, I will! :((
Inoo is so sweet!
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 12:56 pm (UTC)
IKR!! <333
yaya_ixora93yaya_ixora93 on July 12th, 2011 10:26 am (UTC)
I'm so happy about this.. jump is always 10... ^.^
Inoo so smart to doing like this..
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 12:57 pm (UTC)
he is smart and sweet..<33
chinenx3: Chinen ♥chinenx3 on July 12th, 2011 10:26 am (UTC)
AWW so sweet! >< Yeahhh please come back soon ryutaro ~
Thankyouu for the translation!!
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 12:58 pm (UTC)
you're welcome...^^
Ainafunny4ains on July 12th, 2011 10:29 am (UTC)
too sweet! :"> SHUCKS I LOVE INOO. SO CUTE!
and yes ryu-chan come back!

and omg yabu... =)) AHHAHAHAHA
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 01:01 pm (UTC)
Ryutaro would come back! I believe that!
Urufu: Inoo_I'm readyurufuchinen on July 12th, 2011 10:32 am (UTC)
I LOVE YOU, INOO-CHAN :')

I guess I have become an Ikemen since a long time ago.
pede abiiiis XDD

thanks for this!! ♥
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 01:02 pm (UTC)
dia nularin randomnya ke Chii..
skrng dia ketularan narsisnya Chii..XDDDD
simbiosis mutualisme..XDDD

you're welcomeeee
nakajimayuniznakajimayuniz on July 12th, 2011 10:32 am (UTC)
Ohhh goshhh. Inoo~! My niban~! Your so sweeettt~! :))
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 01:03 pm (UTC)
IKR!!!
rien_hongorien_hongo on July 12th, 2011 10:45 am (UTC)
Thank you so much for sharing..

When I read, Inoo is always random. But the way he hide ryotaro's message it's prove he is real genius!! Inoo ILU..^^

Thank you once again, I want to watch SMURF too~
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 01:04 pm (UTC)
you're welcome..^^

I wanna watch SMURF too..but seems I can'T..TT
(no subject) - rien_hongo on July 13th, 2011 04:27 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - kenken18 on July 13th, 2011 04:31 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - rien_hongo on July 13th, 2011 05:33 pm (UTC) (Expand)
heyxxyo: taro - gwaponess!♥heyxxyo on July 12th, 2011 10:58 am (UTC)
awwww~~
the secret message for 'taro is (brilliant) sooo sweet!!!♥♥♥
ILY, INOO!!


thank you for translating, Andez!!! :3♥
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 01:05 pm (UTC)
you're welcome...^^