?

Log in

 
 
12 July 2011 @ 10:11 am
Inoo Kei JUMPaper July 11, 2011  
ATTENTION:
Before you read, please follow the rules. If you want to share this article/video to your friend or other fans, please feel free to link back my journal. But please don't repost or re-translate my translation. That's rude, you know! Moreover if you admit my translation as yours, where's your manner? Keep translation alive with no repost and no re-translating!

I have translated the newest JUMPaper
At this time, Inoo Kei's turn.
He talked about hot summer..
and he give messages for every JUMP members too..
Even he made a hidden message for Ryutaro!
See how sweet this person!
Thanks to ohsojuicy21 for BETA-english!
enjoy this!

Inoo Kei JUMPaper 
July 11, 2011


 

Secret message for Ryutaro...Collapse )
 
 
Current Mood: bouncybouncy
 
 
 
9reen4pple9reen4pple on July 12th, 2011 02:10 am (UTC)
LOL about Yabu's hand!! XD

kya~ i love how Inoo sounds random as always but the hidden message was done on purpose! our Meiji boy is such a genius ♥
and yes, please gain more muscles! *shot*

thanks for translating! ^-^
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 03:43 am (UTC)
finally his brain can be useful..LOLOL

you're welcome...^^
Gissellekodochalover on July 12th, 2011 02:10 am (UTC)
OMGGG XD Inoo is slick xD!!
Really good!! Makes me so happy to see how much the members care!! x3

Thanks for this!!
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 03:43 am (UTC)
you're welcome...^^
Auau_gravityfree on July 12th, 2011 02:12 am (UTC)
I LOVE YOU INOO KEI!!

thank you for translating ^^
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 03:45 am (UTC)
you're welcome...^^
ai_ryoka: pic#99435992ai_ryoka on July 12th, 2011 02:21 am (UTC)
aww ~ he's so sweet. thanks for sharing (:
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 03:47 am (UTC)
you're welcome...^^
sanggeesanggee on July 12th, 2011 02:25 am (UTC)
so sweet inoo chan~
ryuu please come back we missed you already ^^

/thank you so much for sharing andez....
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 03:47 am (UTC)
you're welcome...^^
dearyx: Ryutaro 1dearyx on July 12th, 2011 02:28 am (UTC)
Thank you so much for sharing! ;w;
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 03:48 am (UTC)
you're welcome...^^
lobakismelobakisme on July 12th, 2011 02:30 am (UTC)
awww.....inoo-chan is sooo sweet ^^
and i spot yabunoo and inoochii!! *happy fangirl and shipper* >_<

JUMP want ryuu back too....so Johnny-san...please bring ryuu back soon!
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 03:48 am (UTC)
yes, Johnny-san have to make ryuu come back!!
jimayakiangel: kingkun-inoojimayakiangel on July 12th, 2011 02:36 am (UTC)
iyaa~ im getting teary-eyed.. :'(
inoo-chan, i laaaab you~
and really... JUMP is still strong ne?
really hoping that ryu would come back soon! /crossfingers/
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 03:50 am (UTC)
yes, I believe JUMP can overcome this problem together!!
Nakajima Shina: pic#108921752iheartyj on July 12th, 2011 02:37 am (UTC)
Baka Inoo~ You're so sweet~
You make me cry :((
*Cry-ing now*
Thanks for this lovely translation <3
I like it TT^TT
*Cry again TT^TT*
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 03:51 am (UTC)
you're welcome...^^
♣ ケニ ♣: pic#107328019ladydalatis on July 12th, 2011 02:38 am (UTC)
Indeed, Inoo is soo Mama-ish <3
MEMBER-AI !!~~

See Ryuutaro? JUMP always loves you ~!!
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 03:52 am (UTC)
he is too sweet nee..huhuuhu
bybybunnybybybunny on July 12th, 2011 02:40 am (UTC)
Aww that is so sweet of Inoo <3
It is like him to hide a message. Inoo is right! Hurry up Ryutaro, so that JUMP can be complete again!! We're all rooting for you!! Good Luck!!
Thankies for the translations and that was smart of you to notice Inoo's message to Ryutaro.
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 03:54 am (UTC)
you're welcome..^^

I have to, since this is sweet message for Ryutaro!!!
turtles_tszxturtles_tszx on July 12th, 2011 02:42 am (UTC)
Thank you so much for translating, it so sweet of him to write the hidden message for ryutaro. If only HSJ have been in JE for a long time, they would probably do the same thing as SMAP did, calling out their suspended member on national tv or refusing to attend kohaku unless all member attend.
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 03:54 am (UTC)
you're welcome...^^

I believe Ryutaro would come back soon!
AnnaReadinganna_reading on July 12th, 2011 02:43 am (UTC)
thank you for this ^^
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 03:55 am (UTC)
you're welcome...^^
satsukisora: pricelesssatsukisora on July 12th, 2011 02:43 am (UTC)
Yabu!! To avoid gross feelings, please be careful with your hand
yabu molests inoo everyday |D

aa, inoo showing his love with his brain <3
still flailing over his secret message. i hope Ryuu will be back soon <3

thank you so much for translating!
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 03:56 am (UTC)
pasti yabu sering megang pantatnya Inoo.
kan hobi baru dia kan skrng megangin pantat orang...XDDD

dia pasti kembali..huhuhu

you're welcomeeee
(no subject) - satsukisora on July 12th, 2011 04:06 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 04:14 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - satsukisora on July 12th, 2011 05:27 am (UTC) (Expand)
miraijump12: HeiSei Familymiraijump12 on July 12th, 2011 02:50 am (UTC)
Inoo is really smart,he loves Ryu so much
JUMP is always 10
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 03:56 am (UTC)
YES...
renveriouz on July 12th, 2011 02:51 am (UTC)
Inoo chan is so sweet ne.. hidden message for Ryuu chan Xd
such a nice big brother Xd
love him a lot!

thanks for the translation Andez san Xd
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 03:58 am (UTC)
you're welcome...^^
world_wingsworld_wings on July 12th, 2011 03:04 am (UTC)
Inoochan kawaii!!!

love the last message^^
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 03:58 am (UTC)
I love it too!!
swimmer_chen on July 12th, 2011 03:04 am (UTC)
thanks for sharing!! i thought this was posted before, but apparently only the Ryuutaro part.. :D i thought the words look a bit weird cause it has both katakana and hiragana for the Ryuutaro message, but doesnt really need katakana for it.. if you know what i mean, haha ;D

LOL at his messages to the members!! xD
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 03:59 am (UTC)
you're welcome..
Yes I have shared the ryutaro part only in my tumblr..XD
well that's hidden message after all..XD

claundeclaunde on July 12th, 2011 03:04 am (UTC)
Inoo-chan is okay? ^^ =3
owh,secret message for ryuu.. =O
thanks for translating and sharing =D
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 04:10 am (UTC)
you're welcome....^^
RosesForInooinooislove on July 12th, 2011 03:06 am (UTC)
OMG.inoo, you're so sweet and smart.
thank u for the translation.
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 04:11 am (UTC)
you're welcome...^^
helena: Inoochancome_on_hiroto on July 12th, 2011 03:07 am (UTC)
INOO I LOVE YOUU SO MUCH :_:
that just soooo sweet!
thank you so much for sharing the sweet post!
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 04:17 am (UTC)
you're welcome...^^
rikotan: ryutarore_riko on July 12th, 2011 03:07 am (UTC)
Thanks for sharing~ <3
Inoo-chan *A*
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 04:18 am (UTC)
you're welcome...^^
animejp on July 12th, 2011 03:13 am (UTC)
Haha yuto pls stop hitting inoo >_<
Inoo yasashii~ thanks for translation ^^
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 04:21 am (UTC)
yoU're welcome...^^
Hanamajiryo143 on July 12th, 2011 03:24 am (UTC)
aww~ no wonder I'm liking Kei now..
His sweet side is too cute~

Aishiteru, Kei! ^^

Thank you much much for sharing this.. chu~^^
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 04:23 am (UTC)
you're welcome...^^
shinku_loveshinku_love on July 12th, 2011 03:29 am (UTC)
XD YABU~!!! omg that was funny to read

and yes Ryutaro hurry and come back :( Inoo is so nice :) as expected of Inoo-mama

THANK YOU FOR TRANSLATING ^^
kenken18kenken18 on July 12th, 2011 04:24 am (UTC)
you're welcomeeeeee